Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
5k Run for Great Futures
Umatilla, FL
About
Participants
Results
Awards
Contact
Register Now
Race Awards
Year:
2018
2017
Race:
Boys & Girls Club 5k
:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
6-9
10-14
15-19
20-29
30-39
40-49
50-59
60-69
70+
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Place
5K Overall Females
1st
319
DAWN CERNEY
00:26:18
8:28/mile
43
F
1
2nd
346
HANNAH DAVIS
00:27:31
8:52/mile
11
F
2
3rd
351
DEA DAVIS
00:28:15
9:06/mile
50
F
3
5K Overall Males
1st
328
CLAYTON CARTER
00:22:16
7:10/mile
13
M
1
2nd
345
ROBERT KOLESKI
00:23:34
7:36/mile
53
M
2
3rd
359
Kevin Stone
00:24:05
7:45/mile
35
M
3
5K Female 6-9
1st
357
Kelsie Totten
00:41:35
13:24/mile
9
F
15
2nd
356
Emma Bass
00:58:29
18:51/mile
8
F
31
5K Male 6-9
1st
329
BEN STONE
00:30:37
9:52/mile
9
M
10
5K Female 10-14
1st
346
HANNAH DAVIS
00:27:31
8:52/mile
11
F
2
2nd
318
LANEY COLLINS
00:36:38
11:48/mile
14
F
10
3rd
352
EMILEE WESTBROOK
00:41:32
13:23/mile
10
F
14
5K Male 10-14
1st
328
CLAYTON CARTER
00:22:16
7:10/mile
13
M
1
2nd
337
TREY CRAFT
00:25:34
8:14/mile
11
M
5
3rd
320
LOGAN CERNEY
00:30:16
9:45/mile
13
M
9
4th
358
Mitchell Creech
00:33:09
10:41/mile
14
M
12
5K Female 20-29
1st
333
KELSEY GONZALEZ
00:52:32
16:56/mile
27
F
24
2nd
349
LYNDSI JOHNSON
00:55:47
17:59/mile
28
F
29
5K Male 20-29
1st
332
IVAN GONZALEZ
00:52:34
16:57/mile
28
M
17
5K Female 30-39
1st
335
KRISTIN PURVIS
00:29:13
9:25/mile
36
F
5
2nd
316
HEATHER WYNN
00:29:17
9:26/mile
33
F
6
3rd
334
SARAH SHORT
00:29:31
9:31/mile
38
F
7
4th
325
CHARIS BICKHART
00:30:42
9:54/mile
32
F
8
5th
317
ALICIA COLLINS
00:35:43
11:31/mile
39
F
9
6th
347
JENNIFER STONEKING
00:37:25
12:04/mile
31
F
11
7th
364
Alisha Conner
00:49:00
15:48/mile
38
F
23
8th
350
AMBER WILLIAMS
00:55:49
18:00/mile
30
F
30
5K Male 30-39
1st
359
Kevin Stone
00:24:05
7:45/mile
35
M
3
2nd
323
JORDAN HAWKINS
00:32:57
10:37/mile
31
M
11
3rd
348
ROBERT STONEKING
00:37:24
12:03/mile
31
M
15
4th
326
CHARLES DOBSON
00:37:30
12:05/mile
30
M
16
5th
360
Josh Jiminez
00:55:39
17:56/mile
31
M
18
5K Female 40-49
1st
319
DAWN CERNEY
00:26:18
8:28/mile
43
F
1
2nd
353
JENNIFER WESTBROOK
00:40:58
13:12/mile
45
F
13
3rd
343
CHRISTINA PATTESON
00:44:14
14:15/mile
44
F
17
4th
310
MELISSA MOSS
00:44:34
14:22/mile
45
F
18
5th
321
LORI JOHNSON
00:47:09
15:12/mile
48
F
21
6th
311
JOANNE CHEATHAM
00:54:43
17:38/mile
46
F
27
7th
336
PAMELA CRAFT
00:59:23
19:09/mile
46
F
32
5K Male 40-49
1st
322
CARMINE GRAZIANO
00:28:27
9:10/mile
42
M
7
5K Female 50-59
1st
351
DEA DAVIS
00:28:15
9:06/mile
50
F
3
2nd
315
CONNIE FRADY
00:28:20
9:08/mile
53
F
4
3rd
327
CARRIE BORHO
00:43:56
14:10/mile
53
F
16
4th
309
SANDRA NIEDZWIECKI
00:44:37
14:23/mile
58
F
19
5th
313
KELLY GUZMAN
00:48:58
15:47/mile
54
F
22
6th
331
JULIE MANNING
00:55:41
17:57/mile
55
F
28
5K Male 50-59
1st
345
ROBERT KOLESKI
00:23:34
7:36/mile
53
M
2
2nd
314
MELVIN GUZMAN
00:28:09
9:04/mile
53
M
6
3rd
354
Mario Corona
00:28:55
9:19/mile
51
M
8
4th
324
MARK HAWKINS
00:34:07
11:00/mile
57
M
13
5th
355
Louis Comstock
00:58:31
18:52/mile
52
M
19
5K Female 60-69
1st
339
SHARON MCGLON
00:39:22
12:41/mile
67
F
12
2nd
342
DEBRA DAVENPORT
00:44:42
14:24/mile
60
F
20
3rd
340
BETSY ASHLEY
00:53:38
17:17/mile
61
F
25
5K Male 60-69
1st
308
RAY BRUNEAU
00:24:44
7:58/mile
64
M
4
2nd
361
Darrell Peters
00:35:50
11:33/mile
63
M
14