Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
5k Run for Great Futures
Umatilla, FL
About
Participants
Results
Awards
Contact
Register Now
Race Awards
Year:
2018
2017
Race:
Boys & Girls Club 5k
:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
6-9
10-14
15-19
20-29
30-39
40-49
50-59
60-69
70+
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Place
5k Overall Females
1st
266
DAWN CERNEY
00:24:45
7:58/mile
44
F
1
2nd
319
CONNIE FRADY
00:27:46
8:57/mile
54
F
2
3rd
300
KRISTI PURVIS
00:28:34
9:12/mile
37
F
3
5k Overall Males
1st
278
CALEB GRUNER
00:17:52
5:45/mile
21
M
1
2nd
224
BOBBY STONEKING
00:22:56
7:23/mile
33
M
2
3rd
227
DEREK HENRY
00:24:45
7:58/mile
32
M
3
5k Male 6-9
1st
322
JAHVIED JOSEPH
00:36:25
11:44/mile
6
M
19
5k Female 10-14
1st
159
EMILEE WESTBROOK
00:34:27
11:06/mile
11
F
10
2nd
311
KELSIE TOTTEN
00:34:30
11:07/mile
10
F
11
3rd
306
MADILYN SHOWERS
00:38:44
12:29/mile
10
F
16
5k Male 10-14
1st
272
LOGAN CERNEY
00:29:35
9:32/mile
14
M
8
2nd
308
AJ CASEY
00:33:34
10:49/mile
14
M
12
3rd
302
BRYCE SMITH
00:34:24
11:05/mile
11
M
13
5k Female 15-19
1st
161
MAGGIE WESTBROOK
00:33:46
10:53/mile
16
F
8
5k Male 20-29
1st
278
CALEB GRUNER
00:17:52
5:45/mile
21
M
1
5k Female 30-39
1st
300
KRISTI PURVIS
00:28:34
9:12/mile
37
F
3
2nd
301
SARAH SHORT
00:28:34
9:12/mile
39
F
4
3rd
214
BRANDY HARRIS
00:31:10
10:03/mile
36
F
6
4th
303
MISTY SMITH
00:35:06
11:19/mile
37
F
12
5th
314
JENNIFER LOWTHER
00:36:29
11:45/mile
37
F
13
6th
312
DEANNA RAINEY
00:39:04
12:36/mile
37
F
18
5k Male 30-39
1st
224
BOBBY STONEKING
00:22:56
7:23/mile
33
M
2
2nd
227
DEREK HENRY
00:24:45
7:58/mile
32
M
3
3rd
279
JORDAN HAWKINS
00:34:49
11:13/mile
32
M
15
5k Female 40-49
1st
266
DAWN CERNEY
00:24:45
7:58/mile
44
F
1
2nd
277
DORI HANNA
00:30:13
9:44/mile
45
F
5
3rd
160
JENNIFER WESTBROOK
00:37:21
12:02/mile
46
F
15
4th
276
TRACI WARREN
00:38:48
12:30/mile
47
F
17
5th
223
CHRISTINA PATTESON
00:41:49
13:29/mile
45
F
19
5k Male 40-49
1st
318
CHRISTOPHER WATSON
00:24:55
8:02/mile
44
M
5
2nd
320
NATE RILEY
00:25:17
8:09/mile
42
M
6
5k Female 50-59
1st
319
CONNIE FRADY
00:27:46
8:57/mile
54
F
2
2nd
297
KATHERINE LEWIS
00:32:18
10:25/mile
55
F
7
3rd
313
CATHERINE BURKE
00:34:06
10:59/mile
54
F
9
4th
315
KAREN PURVIS
00:53:23
17:13/mile
58
F
23
5th
117
SANDRA NIEDZWIECKI
00:53:28
17:14/mile
59
F
24
5k Male 50-59
1st
296
GREG LEWIS
00:24:53
8:01/mile
57
M
4
2nd
316
MARIO CORONA
00:31:06
10:01/mile
52
M
10
3rd
307
ARTHUR CASEY
00:33:33
10:49/mile
59
M
11
4th
298
MARK HAWKINS
00:34:45
11:12/mile
58
M
14
5th
321
BILL ANDERSON
00:36:22
11:43/mile
50
M
18
5k Female 60-69
1st
275
SHARON MCGLON
00:36:36
11:48/mile
68
F
14
2nd
323
VERONICA WRIGHT
00:43:47
14:07/mile
65
F
21
3rd
295
MARRIANNE LANZA
00:50:01
16:07/mile
67
F
22
5k Male 60-69
1st
310
ED RIIS
00:26:01
8:23/mile
63
M
7
2nd
309
DARREL PETERS
00:34:52
11:14/mile
64
M
16
3rd
299
GEOFFREY PRESSON
00:35:13
11:21/mile
67
M
17